Liste des inscriptions
au Championnat BFC 2021
 
 
 

>>> DATE LIMITE DES INSCRIPTIONS LE 28 FEVRIER <<<

MINIME

NOM PRENON ASK
109 MAIROT Benoit Besançon
110 SOARES Lilian Val de Saône
111 GUYONNET Vivien Val de Saône
115 CAZAUBON Arthur Le Creusot
120 PERRISSOL Yann Pays de Gex
144 VINOT Malone Le Creusot
196 DUCROT Aurélien L'Enclos

 

CADET

NOM PRENON ASK
207 PIERARD Enzo ASK 21
212 SIMERAY Matheo Besançon
216 MATHIAN Enzo Besançon
219 NOUGUEYREDE Clovis Chalon
223 ROSSIGNOL Lorik Le Creusot
251 AEGERTER Arthur Chalon
277 AEGERTER Victor Chalon
       
       

 

NATIONALE

NOM PRENON ASK
304 JOLY Hugo ASK 21
305 BOITEL Enzo Besançon
307 MUNNIER Noé L'Enclos
308 STEHLIN Rémi Pays de Gex
310 VAISON Ayrton Le Creusot
314 CACHOD Robin L'Enclos
317 ESCHMANN Loïc  
319 OFFROY Valentin Besançon
323 GAL Enzo Chalon
324 EISEN Valentin ASCAP
325 SANDONA Evan Pontarlier
344 CETRE Arnaud L'Enclos
369 EISEN Florentin ASCAP
376 CATHELIN Maxime L'Enclos

 

SENIOR CUP

NOM PRENON ASK
405 BARBIER Tom ASCAP
406 LIGIER Jean Philippe L'Enclos
407 NADLER Victor ASCAP
410 BEJEANNIN Kevin L'Enclos
416 GIRARDET Tristan ASK 21
421 MAITRE Neil ASK 21
425 COULON - CORLET Maxence ASCAP
433 BAVEREY Sullivan ASCAP
444 DE GRAMONT Amaury Chalon
446 BARBIER Mathieu ASCAP
488 MAUGAIN Guillaume L'Enclos
       
       

 

MASTER CUP

NOM PRENON ASK
511 BADOZ Vincent L'Enclos
513 MASLOWSKI Nicolas Chalon
525 PERRISSOL Aurélie Pays de Gex
551 CANTIN Anthony ASK 21
519 CARDYN David ASK 21
562 JACQUEMIN Thomas L'Enclos
565 LIOCHON Anthony Val de Saône

 

GENTLEMAN CUP

NOM PRENON ASK
501 SERREE Sylvain Besançon
517 BORGETTO Marc Sens
522 DESMARIS Daniel Val de Saône
527 PERRIN Christian Pontarlier
541 BUSSERET Emmanuel Val de Saône
557 PION Lucky ASCAP
571 L'ORPHELIN Guy Val de Saône
576 CHENILLOT David ASK 21
594 CHAUVIN Xavier Val de Saône
595 ROUSSET Régis Val de Saône

 

OK

NOM PRENON ASK
       
       

 

OKJ

NOM PRENON ASK
       
       

 

KZ 2

NOM PRENON ASK
606 GERVASONI Ghislain Pays de Gex
621 BOMONT Jonathan ASCAP
639 BONDIER Nelson Moirans

 

KZ 2 MASTER

NOM PRENON ASK
719 GRUTER Anthony ASA Montbeliard
720 LESSAULT Julien Chalon
726 AEGERTER Paul Chalon
777 GIRARD Adrien L'Enclos

 

KZ 2 GENTLEMAN

NOM PRENON ASK
707 MUNNIER Cedric L'Enclos
717 DUCROT Emmanuel L'Enclos
718 BARREY Thierry L'Enclos
735 WEISS Alex L'Enclos
755 NOWAK Pascal L'Enclos

Mise à jour le : 1603/2021