Liste des inscriptions
au Championnat BFC 2020
 
 
 

>>> DATE LIMITE DES INSCRIPTIONS LE 29 FEVRIER <<<

MINIMES

NOM PRENON ASK
107 SOARES Lilian L'Enclos
108 GIRARDET Alois L'Enclos
110 GIRARDET Mael L'Enclos
111 GUYONNET Vivien L'Enclos
112 SIMERAY Mathéo Chalon
116 MATHIAN Enzo Besançon
119 NOUGUEYREDE Clovis Chalon
121 GIRARD Yvan L'Enclos
144 VINOT Malone Le Creusot
196 DUCROT Aurelien L'Enclos
199 PERRISSOL Yann Pays de Gex

 

CADET

NOM PRENON ASK
205 BOITEL Enzo Besançon
207 AEGERTER Victor Chalon
216 GIRARD Olivier L'Enclos
217 ESCHMANN Loïc L'Enclos
223 ROSSIGNOL Lorik Le Creusot
244 JOLY Hugo ASK 21
251 AEGERTER Arthur Chalon
269 EISEN Florentin ASCAP
277 PIERARD Enzo ASK 21

 

NATIONALE

NOM PRENON ASK
305 NADLER Victor ASCAP
307 MUNNIER Noé L'Enclos
308 STEHLIN Remi L'Enclos
310 BEJEANNIN Kevin L'Enclos
311 MORNAND Hippolyte Chalon
312 COUTURIER Paul ASCAP
319 OFFROY Valentin Besançon
323 GAL Enzo Chalon
326 PIERRE Tony Pontarlier
329 CAGNON Timothé Chalon
333 DE GRAMONT Amaury Chalon
344 EISEN Valentin ASCAP

 

ROTAX MAX

NOM PRENON ASK
803 CLAUDE Léonie Besançon
802 PRACHT Swan Anneau du Rhin
816 GIRARDET Tristan ASK 21
833 VIEILLE Antoine L'Enclos
874 PILLOT Mael Sens

 

ROTAX MASTER

NOM PRENON ASK
801 SERREE Sylvain Besançon
861 ROBREAU Christophe L'Enclos
865 HERODY Teddy ASK 21

 

X30 SENIOR

NOM PRENON ASK
402 CLAUDE Léonie Besançon
403 HABRANT Mathilde Sens
404 MAITRE Neill ASK 21
405 BARBIER Tom ASCAP
407 GIRARD Maxence L'Enclos
408 SALER Mathieu L'Enclos
409 AUFFRET Thibaut ASCAP
411 BLASIC Arthur Le Creusot
414 CANNARD Chloé Besançon
416 BAVEREY Sullivan ASCAP
417 SAULNIER Victor ASCAP
425 COULON CORLET Maxence ASCAP
426 AFFOLTER Robin L'Enclos
427 GILLOZ Valentin ASCAP
430 SCHEURER Jean Batiste ASCAP
434 GELEY Maxime Pays de Gex
437 BAUDOT Geoffrey Besançon
442 DOS SANTOS Matteo Moirans
444 ORLANDO Tom Pays de Gex
446 BARBIER Mathieu ASCAP
465 VAISON Ayrton Le Creusot
488 MAUGAIN Guillaume L'Enclos

 

X30 MASTER

NOM PRENON ASK
501 PERRISSOL Aurelie Pays de Gex
502 BADOZ Vincent L'Enclos
506 LIGIER Jean Philippe L'Enclos
507 GIRARDET Mickael L'Enclos
511 LEPAGE Sacha L'Enclos
514 BILLET Pierre L'Enclos
522 CANTIN Anthony ASK 21
533 MARCHANDISE Laurent ASK 21
538 BRULEY Sylvain Chalon
562 JACQUEMIN Thomas L'Enclos
576 CHENILLOT David ASK 21
579 RAYMOND Gregory Chalon
591 NOUGUEYREDE Julien Chalon
593 JOLINET Gregory L'Enclos
595 COLLINOT Cyril ASK 21
       

 

X30 GENTLEMAN

NOM PRENON ASK
517 BORGETTO Marc Sens
534 GELEY Christophe Pays de Gex
555 DESMARIS Daniel Val de Saône
557 PION Lucky ASCAP
570 BRETON Ludovic Chalon
571 L'ORPHELIN Guy Val de Saône
594 CHAUVIN Xavier Val de Saône
595 ROUSSET Regis Val de Saône
599 CHEVALIER Jean Claude Chalon
       

 

KZ 2

NOM PRENON ASK
610 FOURNIER Paul L'Enclos
619 FAUQUET Florian Pays de Gex
615 DELPIERRE Fabien ASCAP
621 PERDRY Alban ASK 21
629 KIENER Steeve Pays de Gex
639 BONDIER Nelson Moirans
656 PROTET Loic L'Enclos
666 VINCENT DUMELIE Batiste Besançon

 

KZ 2 MASTER

NOM PRENON ASK
719 GRUTER Anthony ASCAP
721 BOMONT Jonathan ASCAP
726 AEGERTER Paul Chalon
746 ESCOLEIRA Antoine ASK 21
755 NOWAK Pascal L'Enclos
757 CARDYN David ASK 21
774 REVELLAT Matthieu Pays de Gex
784 FAISCA Miguel ASK 21

 

KZ 2 GENTLEMAN

NOM PRENON ASK
707 MUNNIER Cedric L'Enclos
717 DUCROT Emmanuel L'Enclos
718 BARREY Thierry L'Enclos

 

ROTAX DD2

NOM PRENON ASK
       

 

mise à jour le : 23/07/2020